Cyclist Türkiye

STRADE BIANCHE 2019 - START LİSTESİ

STRADE BIANCHE 2019 - START LİSTESİ

Lotto Soudal

1  Tiesj Benoot (Bel)

2  Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor)

3  Jens Keukeleire (Bel)

4  Tomasz Marczynski (Pol)

5  Lawrence Naesen (Bel)

6  Tosh Van der Sande (Bel)

7  Tim Wellens (Bel)

 

AG2R La Mondiale

11  Pierre Latour (Fra)

12  Francois Bidard (Fra)

13  Nico Denz (Ger)

14  Silvan Dillier (Swi)

15  Alexandre Geniez (Fra)

16  Quentin Jauregui (Fra)

17  Nans Peters (Fra)

 

Astana Pro Team

21  Jakob Fuglsang (Den)

22  Davide Ballerini (Ita)

23  Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz)

24  Manuele Boaro (Ita)

25  Dario Cataldo (Ita)

26  Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz)

27  Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)

 

Bahrain-Merida

31  Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)

32  Grega Bole (Slo)

33  Damiano Caruso (Ita)

34  Matej Mohoric (Slo)

35  Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut)

36  Luka Pibernik (Slo)

37  Jan Tratnik (Slo)

 

Bora-Hansgrohe

41  Rafał Majka (Pol)

42  Cesare Benedetti (Ita)

43  Maciej Bodnar (Pol)

44  Marcus Burghardt (Ger)

45  Gregor Mühlberger (Aut)

46  Daniel Oss (Ita)

47  Maximilian Schachmann (Ger)

 

CCC Team

51  Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

52  Josef Cerny (Cze)

53  Michael Schär (Swi)

54  Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel)

54  Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel)

56  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel)

57  Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol)

 

Deceuninck-QuickStep

61  Zdenek Stybar (Cze)

62  Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)

63  Eros Capecchi (Ita)

64  Dries Devenyns (Bel)

65  Yves Lampaert (Bel)

66  Pieter Serry (Bel)

67  Petr Vakoc (Cze)

 

EF Education First

71  Alberto Bettiol (Ita)

72  Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu)

73  Simon Clarke (Aus)

74  Alex Howes (USA)

75  Tanel Kangert (Est)

76  Sebastian Langeveld (Ned)

77  Lachlan Morton (Aus)

 

Groupama-FDJ

81  Stefan Kung (Swi)

82  Bruno Armirail (Fra)

83  Antoine Duchesne (Can)

84  Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe)

85  Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra)

86  Romain Seigle (Fra)

87  Leo Vincent (Fra)

 

Mitchelton-Scott

91  Edoardo Affini (Ita)

92  Brent Bookwalter (USA)

93  Luke Durbridge (Aus)

94  Christopher Juul Jensen (Den)

95  Nicholas Schultz (Aus)

96  Callum Scotson (Aus)

97  Robert Stannard (Aus)

 

Movistar Team

101  Mikel Landa Meana (Spa)

102  Daniele Bennati (Ita)

103  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col)

104  Héctor Carretero (Spa)

105  Eduard Prades Reverte (Spa)

106  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa)

107  Jasha Sütterlin (Ger)

 

Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM

111  Giovanni Visconti (Ita)

112  Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita)

113  Davide Gabburo (Ita)

114  Alberto Marengo (Ita)

115  Sebastian Schonberger (Aut)

116  Simone Velasco (Ita)

117  Edoardo Zardini (Ita)

 

Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane

121  Moreno Moser (Ita)

122  Nicola Bagioli (Ita)

123  Marco Canola (Ita)

124  Damiano Cima (Ita)

125  Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn)

126  Juan José Lobato (Spa)

127  Giovanni Lonardi (Ita)

 

Dimension Data

131  Roman Kreuziger (Cze)

132  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)

133  Benjamin King (Aus)

134  Gino Mader (Swi)

135  Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor)

136  Michael Valgren Andersen (Den)

137  Jacobus Venter (RSA)

 

Team Jumbo-Visma

141  Wout Van Aert (Bel)

142  Floris De Tier (Bel)

143  Neilson Powless (USA)

144  Timo Roosen (Ned)

145  Antwan Tolhoek (Ned)

146  Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned)

147  Danny van Poppel (Ned)

 

Katusha-Alpecin

151  Enrico Battaglin (Ita)

152  Ian Boswell (USA)

152  Steff Cras (Bel)

153  Ruben Guerreiro (Por)

154  Nathan Haas (Aus)

156  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus)

157  Dmitry Strakhov (Rus)

 

Team Sky

161  Geraint Thomas (GBr)

162  Leonardo Basso (Ita)

163  Eddie Dunbar (Irl)

164  Michał Gołaś (Pol)

165  Gianni Moscon (Ita)

166  Salvatore Puccio (Ita)

167  Diego Rosa (Ita)

 

Team Sunweb

171  Nicolas Roche (Irl)

172  Nikias Arndt (Ger)

173  Marc Hirschi (Swi)

174  Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Nor)

175  Søren Kragh Andersen (Den)

176  Sam Oomen (Ned)

177  Robert Power (Aus)

 

Trek-Segafredo

181  Bauke Mollema (Ned)

182  Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)

183  Fabio Felline (Ita)

184  Michael Gogl (Aut)

185  Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa)

186  Kiel Reijnen (USA)

187  Toms Skujins (Lat)

 

UAE Team Emirates

191  Fernando Gaviria (Col)

192  Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por)

193  Roberto Ferrari (Ita)

194  Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor)

195  Simone Petilli (Ita)

196  Jasper Philipsen (Bel)

197  Tadej Pogacar (Slo)

 

Vital Concept-B&B Hotels

201  Yoann Bagot (Fra)

202  Maxime Cam (Fra)

203  Bert De Backer (Bel)

204  Corentin Ermenault (Fra)

205  Steven Lammertink (Ned)

206  Justin Mottier (Fra)

207  Jimmy Turgis (Fra)

Bu yazı CYCLIST TÜRKİYE tarafından yazılmıştır.|07 Mart 2019