Cyclist Türkiye

2019 TOUR DOWN UNDER'DA YARIŞACAK TAKIMLAR

2019 TOUR DOWN UNDER'DA YARIŞACAK TAKIMLAR

Mitchelton-Scott (AUS)

1. IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
2. DURBRIDGE Luke (AUS)
3. EDMONDSON Alex (AUS)
4. HAMILTON Lucas (AUS)
5. HAYMAN Mathew (AUS)
6. HEPBURN Michael (AUS)
7. MEYER Cameron (AUS)

Bora-Hansgrohe (GER)

11. SAGAN Peter (SVK)
12. BODNAR Maciej (POL)
13. GATTO Oscar (ITA)
14. MCCARTHY Jay (AUS)
15. MÜHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
16. OSS Daniel (ITA)
17. PÖSTLEBERGER Lukas (AUT)

Trek-Segafredo (USA)

21. PORTE Richie (AUS)
22. CLARKE Will (AUS)
23. DE KORT Koen (NED)
24. REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
25. MULLEN Ryan (IRL)
26. STETINA Peter (USA)
27. PANTANO Jarlinson (COL)

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

31. EWAN Caleb (AUS)
32. BLYTHE Adam (GBR)
33. MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz (POL)
34. HAGEN Carl Fredrik (NOR)
35. HANSEN Adam (AUS)
36. KLUGE Roger (GER)
37. DE GENDT Thomas (BEL)

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

41. BYSTRØM Sven Erik (NOR)
42. SUTHERLAND Rory (AUS)
43. OLIVIERA Ivo (POR)
44. PHILIPSEN Jasper (BEL)
45. POGAČAR Tadej (SLO)
46. POLANC Jan (SLO)
47. ULISSI Diego (ITA)

Dimension Data (RSA)

51. VALGREN Michael (DEN)
52. BAK Lars Ytting (DEN)
53. DLAMINI Nic (RSA)
54. GIBBONS Ryan (RSA)
55. O’CONNOR Ben (AUS)
56. DAVIES Scott (GBR)
57. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte (NED)

Bahrain-Merida (BRN)

61. POZZOVIVO Domenico (ITAL)
62. BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
63. DENNIS Rohan (AUS)
64. HAUSSLER Heinrich (AUS)
65. PERNSTEINER Hermann (AUT)
66. ARASHIRO Yukiya (JPN)
67. SIEBERG Marcel (GER)

EF Education First (USA)

71. WOODS Michael (CAN)
72. DOCKER Mitchell (AUS)
73. MCLAY Daniel (GBR)
74. MORTON Lachlan (AUS)
75. SCULLY Tom (NZL)
76. WHELAN James (AUS)
77. BETTIOL Alberto (ITA)

Team Sunweb (GER)

81. BOL Cees (NED)
82. FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
83. HAMILTON Chris (AUS)
84. HINDLEY Jai (AUS)
85. KANTER Max (GER)
86. STORER Michael (AUS)
87. WALSHEID Max (GER)

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

91. LATOUR Pierre (FRA)
92. BAGDONAS Gediminas (LTU)
93. CHEVRIER Clément (FRA)
94. COSNEFROY Benoît (FRA)
95. DENZ Nico (GER)
96. DUPONT Hubert (FRA)
97. PETERS Nans (FRA)

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

101. BALLERINI Davide (ITA)
102. BOARO Manuele (ITA)
103. DE VREESE Laurens (BEL)
104. FOMINYKH Daniil (KAZ)
105. GIDICH Yevgeniy (KAZ)
106. ZAKHAROV Artyom (KAZ)
107. SÁNCHEZ Luiz León (ESP)

Katusha-Alpecin (SUI)

111. DOWSETT Alex (GBR)
112. DEBUSSCHERE Jens (GER)
113. GUERREIRO Ruben (POR)
114. HAAS Nathan (AUS)
115. Marco Haller (AUT)
116. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (RUS)
117. STRAKHOB Dmitry (RUS)

Groupama-FDJ (FRA)

121. SCOTSON Miles (AUS)
122. HOELGAARD Daniel (NOR)
123. LADAGNOUS Matthieu (FRA)
124. LUDVIGSSON Tobias (SWE)
125. MORABITO Steve (SUI)
126. FRANKINY Kilian (SUI)
127. VINCENT Léo (FRA)

Movistar (ESP)

131. FERNÁNDEZ Rubén (ESP)
132. MAS Luís (ESP)
133. CASTRILLO Jaime (ESP)
134. VALLS Rafael (ESP)
135. BARBERO Carlos (ESP)
136. PRADES Eduard (ESP)
137. CARRETERO Héctor (ESP)

Deceuninck – Quick-Step (BEL)

141. VIVIANI Elia (ITA)
142. SABATINI Fabio (ITA)
143. Michael Mørkøv (DEN)
144. HONORÉ Mikkel (DEN)
145. DEVENYNS Dries (BEL)
146. KNOX James (GBR)
147. CAVANGA Remi (FRA)

Jumbo-Visma (NED)

151. BENNETT George (NZL)
152. GESINK Robert (NED)
153. VAN POPPEL Danny (NED)
154. HOFSTEDE Lennard) (NED)
155. LEEZER Tom (NED)
156. LINDEMAN Bert-Jan (NED)
157. WYNANTS Maarten (BEL)

Team Sky (GBR)

161. DOULL Owain (GBR)
162. ELISSONDE Kenny (FRA)
163. HALVORSEN Kristoffer (NOR)
164. KNEES Christian (GER)
165. POELS Wout (NED)
166. ROWE Luke (GBR)
167. VAN BAARLE Dylan (NED)

CCC Team (POL)

171. MARECZKO Jakub (ITA)
172. SAJNOK Szymon (POL)
173. VENTOSO Francisco José (ESP)
174. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (BEL)
175. BEVIN Patrick (NZL)
176. OWSIAN Łukasz (POL)

UniSA-Australia (AUS)

181. HARPER Chris (AUS)
182. LAE Jason (AUS)
183. SUNDERLAND Dylan (AUS)
184. TOOVEY Ayden (AUS)
185. VAN DER PLOEG Neil (AUS)
186. WHITE Nicholas (AUS)

Bu yazı ÖZGE SEÇKİN tarafından yazılmıştır.|10 Ocak 2019